Spielbesuche im Jahr 2015

DatumLandBegegnungWettbewerbErgebnis
   
26.12.2015 Sint Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven Eerste Klasse 2:2
22.11.2015 RasenBallsport Leipzig II - BFC Dynamo Regionalliga Nordost 1:2
21.11.2015 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VFC Plauen NOFV-Oberliga Süd 2:2
08.11.2015 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Wacker Nordhausen Regionalliga Nordost 2:3
07.11.2015 Chemnitzer FC - FC Erzgebirge Aue 3. Liga 1:2
01.11.2015 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - BSG Stahl Riesa Sachsenliga 3:0
31.10.2015 FC Energie Cottbus II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II NOFV-Oberliga Süd 3:2
25.10.2015 TuSpo Weser Gimte - Sparta Göttingen Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 2:0
24.10.2015 SC Borussia 04 Fulda - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt Hessenliga 1:3
17.10.2015 FC Schalke 04 - Hertha BSC 1. Bundesliga 2:1
11.10.2015 SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh - SV Bösel Kreisliga Cloppenburg 4:0
10.10.2015 SV Union Salzgitter - SV Fortuna Lebenstedt Bezirksliga Braunschweig 3 3:1
04.10.2015 SV Ostfrisia Moordorf - SV Concordia Suurhusen Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1 1:2
03.10.2015 FC Kilia Kiel - Heider SV Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 0:2
03.10.2015 Rendsburger TSV - TSV Bordesholm VL Schleswig-Holstein Nord-Ost 1:4
27.09.2015 SV Esterwegen - DJK Eintracht Börger 1. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord 0:1
27.09.2015 vv Woonwagenkamp Emmen - Amsterdamsche FC Topklasse Zondag 1:4
26.09.2015 SC Heerenveen - SBV Vitesse Arnhem Eredivisie 0:0
26.09.2015 ONS Boso Sneek - Excelsior Maassluis Topklasse Zaterdag 2:0
21.09.2015 FC Hradec Králové - SK Dynamo České Budějovice Juniorska Liga 6:1
20.09.2015 FK Pelhřimov - SFK Vrchovina Divize Skupina D 1:0
20.09.2015 FC MAS Táborsko B - FK Čáslav Česká fotbalová liga 1:0
19.09.2015 FK Litoměřice - FC Chomutov Divize Skupina B 3:0
19.09.2015 ASK Lovosice - SK Stap Tratec Vilémov Divize Skupina B 3:0
18.09.2015 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Pardubice Fotbalová národní liga 4:1
13.09.2015 SuS 09 Neuenkirchen - Hammer SpVg Oberliga Westfalen 2:3
12.09.2015 TuRu 1880 Düsseldorf - TSV Meerbusch Oberliga Niederrhein 0:1
12.09.2015 SSVg Velbert 02 - Rot-Weiss Essen Regionalliga West 0:1
05.09.2015 SV Borussia Salzgitter - SV Viktoria Woltwiesche Bezirksliga Braunschweig 3 4:2
05.09.2015 VfL Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse Regionalliga Nord 6:1
04.09.2015 Haldensleber SC - TV Askania Bernburg II Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 2:0
01.09.2015 TSV Großenkneten - SVG Berne Kreisliga IV Oldenburg-Land/Delmenhorst 4:1
30.08.2015 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - SC Condor Hamburg Oberliga Hamburg 1:2
30.08.2015 Niendorfer TSV 1919 - SV Rugenbergen 1925 Oberliga Hamburg 1:1
30.08.2015 Hamburg-Eimsbütteler Ballspiel-Club - TuS Osdorf Landesliga Hammonia 0:0
29.08.2015 SGW Germania Walsrode - SSV Südwinsen 1931 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 1:4
29.08.2015 FC Union 60 Bremen - Bremer SV Oberliga Bremen 0:2
29.08.2015 Werder Bremen II - SG Dynamo Dresden 3. Liga 1:2
26.08.2015 SV Eintracht Oldenburg - VfL Oythe Bezirkspokal Weser-Ems 0:3
24.08.2015 KS Górnik Zabrze - Zaglebie Lubin SSA Ekstraklasa 2:2
23.08.2015 KS Górnik II Zabrze - KS Skra Częstochowa III liga grupa: opolsko-śląska 0:0
23.08.2015 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - Formacja Port 2000 Mostki III liga grupa: dolnośląsko-lubuska 3:2
22.08.2015 GKS Katowice - MKS Kluczbork I liga 5:1
21.08.2015 KS Polonia Warszawa - KS Warta Działoszyn III liga grupa: łódzko-mazowiecka 5:0
16.08.2015 ASC 09 Dortmund - SV Lippstadt 08 Oberliga Westfalen 0:4
15.08.2015 SV Wiesbaden 1899 - OSC Vellmar Hessenliga 4:2
15.08.2015 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3. Liga 1:1
14.08.2015 SV 01 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Bayreuth Regionalliga Bayern 2:2
12.08.2015 SC SW Bakum - SV Höltinghausen Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4 2:4
09.08.2015 VfB Oldenburg - TSV Havelse Regionalliga Nord 4:0
07.08.2015 Goslarer SC 08 - Eintracht Braunschweig II Regionalliga Nord 0:1
02.08.2015 FC Norden - TuS Esens Bezirkspokal Weser-Ems 4:5 n.E.
01.08.2015 Meiendorfer SV - SC Victoria Hamburg Oberliga Hamburg 4:1
31.07.2015 SV Eiche Ostrhauderfehn - TuRa Westrhauderfehn Bezirkspokal Weser-Ems 1:3
26.07.2015 VfB Oldenburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II Regionalliga Nord 2:1
25.07.2015 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II Regionalliga Nordost 0:1
22.07.2015 Dagenham & Redbridge FC - Charlton Athletic FC Testspiel 0:2
21.07.2015 Bristol Rovers FC - Reading FC Testspiel 0:2
19.07.2015 VfL Osnabrück II - SC Türkgücü Osnabrück Testspiel 4:2
17.07.2015 VfL Stenum - Bremer SV Testspiel 1:0
12.07.2015 SV Dessau 05 - SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg Testspiel 4:0
11.07.2015 BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz Testspiel 0:1
04.07.2015 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg - VfR Wormatia 08 Worms Testspiel 2:2
02.07.2015 TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn - VfL Germania Leer Testspiel 2:1
28.06.2015 FSV Zwickau U19 - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19 Relegation zur Regionalliga Nordost 2:0
27.06.2015 Starobrno Švanci Team - Los Hokejos NHL Abschiedsspiel 17:9
27.06.2015 FK Dukla Praha - AS Trenčín Testspiel 2:1
20.06.2015 FSV Brieske/Senftenberg - AC Sparta Praha Testspiel 5:4
16.06.2015 SV Ofenerdiek - VfL Edewecht Relegation zur Kreisliga III 2:0
14.06.2015 ATS Buntentor - TV Bremen-Walle 1875 Bezirksliga Bremen 6:2
13.06.2015 SV Motor Altenburg - SV Borsch 1925 Thüringenliga 1:0
10.06.2015 BTS Neustadt - SV Grambke-Oslebshausen Landesliga Bremen 2:2
06.06.2015 BV Varrelbusch - DJK-SV Bunnen Relegation 1. Kreisklasse Cloppenburg 3:0
05.06.2015 TuS Aschendorf - DJK Eintracht Papenburg 1. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord 1:4
31.05.2015 Jagiellonia Białystok SSA - KS Górnik Zabrze Ekstraklasa 3:2
30.05.2015 RKS Radomiak Radom - KS Warta Sieradz III liga - grupa: łódzko-mazowiecka 1:1
29.05.2015 MKS Korona Kielce - GKS Piast Gliwice Ekstraklasa 2:1
27.05.2015 FK Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk - Sevilla Fútbol Club Europa-League-Finale 2:3
23.05.2015 SV Quitt Ankum - VfL Kloster Oesede Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5 0:0
23.05.2015 SV Bevern - TuS Frisia Goldenstedt Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4 0:3
22.05.2015 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Niendorfer TSV Oberliga Hamburg 1:3
17.05.2015 SV Wittmund - SV Dornum Ostfrieslandklasse B Staffel 4 3:1
17.05.2015 WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven - FC FW Zetel Kreisliga II FRI/WHV/WES 5:1
14.05.2015 TuSpo Richrath - 1. Spvg Solingen-Wald 03 B-Junioren Kreispokalfinale Solingen 1:3
14.05.2015 FC Remscheid - TV Dabringhausen Kreispokalfinale Remscheid 3:0
14.05.2015 SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen - SC Ayyildiz Remscheid A-Junioren Kreispokalfinale Remscheid 1:0
10.05.2015 1. SC Znojmo - Fotbal Frydek-Mistek Fotbalová národní liga 2:1
10.05.2015 1. FC Slovácko B - Slezský FC Opava B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga 9:2
09.05.2015 SK Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - Horácký FK Třebíč Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga 1:0
09.05.2015 1. HFK Olomouc - FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga 2:1
08.05.2015 1. FC Slovácko - FC Zbrojovka Brno Synot Liga 1:1
02.05.2015 SV Rugenbergen - FC Süderelbe Oberliga Hamburg 2:0
30.04.2015 SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg - VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3 2:0
26.04.2015 Iraklis Saloniki FC - AEK Athen B Ethniki - Promotion Play-Off 2:1
26.04.2015 PAOK Saloniki FC - PAS Giannina Super League 1:1
25.04.2015 FC Shkupi 1927 - FK Napredok Kičevo Vtora Liga 8:0
24.04.2015 KF Shkëndija 79 Tetovo - FK Vardar Skopje Prva Liga 3:2
22.04.2015 SV Zweckel - Hammer SpVg Oberliga Westfalen 0:0
19.04.2015 FC Hude - VfL Stenum Kreisliga VI Oldenburg Land/Delmenhorst 0:4
18.04.2015 FC Pommern Stralsund - FC Anker Wismar Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0:2
12.04.2015 TSV Rudow 1888 - SV Tasmania Berlin Berlin-Liga 1:2
11.04.2015 MKS Polonia Słubice - WKS Róża Różanki Klasa A grupa: Gorzów Wielkopolski I 5:1
11.04.2015 1. FC Frankfurt - RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Brandenburgliga 2:3
05.04.2015 DJK Eintracht Börger - TuS Aschendorf 1. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord 1:2
03.04.2015 Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven Eerste Divisie 1:2
02.04.2015 VfB Oldenburg - VfL Osnabrück NFV-Pokal 3:5 n.E.
28.03.2015 FC Eintracht Northeim - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Oberliga Niedersachsen 0:1
22.03.2015 SG Dynamo Dresden II - FC Energie Cottbus II NOFV-Oberliga Süd 3:2
21.03.2015 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 - 1. FK Příbram Synot Liga 2:0
21.03.2015 FK Bohemians Praha - MFK Chrudim Česká fotbalová liga 2:0
14.03.2015 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Dassendorf Oberliga Hamburg 0:4
08.03.2015 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 II - SpVgg. Durlach-Aue Verbandsliga Nordbaden 1:1
07.03.2015 VfB Borussia Neunkirchen - 1. FC Saarbrücken II Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 1:1
06.03.2015 FC Würzburger Kickers - SV Heimstetten Regionalliga Bayern 4:1
01.03.2015 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC CSKA Sofia A PFG 2:0
28.02.2015 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora - PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv A PFG 3:0
27.02.2015 PFC Cherno More Varna - PFC Slavia Sofia A PFG 2:0
21.02.2015 SV Rödinghausen - KFC Uerdingen 05 Regionalliga West 3:0
14.02.2015 VfL Pinneberg - TuS Dassendorf Oberliga Hamburg 1:1
08.02.2015 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Sport Lisboa e Benfica Primeira Liga 1:1
08.02.2015 Vitória Futebol Clube - Académica de Coimbra Primeira Liga 0:0
07.02.2015 Atlético Clube de Portugal - CD Tondela Liga de Honra 0:1
26.01.2015 Getafe Club de Fútbol - Real Club Celta de Vigo Primera Division 2:1
25.01.2015 Real Madrid Castilla - CF Fuenlabrada Segunda División B 3:0
24.01.2015 Club Atlético de Madrid - Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Primera Division 3:1
18.01.2015 KSC Lokeren OVL - KRC Genk Eerste Klasse 1:1
18.01.2015 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV Tweede Klasse 2:3
17.01.2015 Lommel United - AS Verbroedering Geel Tweede Klasse 0:0
17.01.2015 vv DOVO - sv VVZ '49 Oefenwedstrijd 7:0
17.01.2015 GVVV Veenendaal - vv Sparta Nijkerk Topklasse Zaterdag 2:4
07.01.2015 Gateshead FC - Woking FC Conference National 0:0
06.01.2015 Gillingham FC - Bristol City FC Football League Trophy 2:4
Go to top