Aktueller Stand: 932 Grounds in 41 Ländern / Verbänden

belgienBelgien (27)

Länderpunkt: Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin), Lüttich

Aalst Het Pierre Cornelisstadion SC Eendracht Aalst
Antwerpen De Bosuil Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen Jef-Mermans-Stadion K Merksem SC
Antwerpen Olympisch Stadion Germinal Beerschot
Berchem Ludo Coeckstadion K. Berchem Sport
Beveren Freethiel-Stadion KV Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Boom Gemeentelijk Parkstadion K. Rupel Boom FC
Brügge Jan-Breydel-Stadion Club Brugge KV / Cercle Brugge KSV
Brüssel Edmond Machtens-Stadion FC Molenbeek Brussels
Brüssel Stade Constant Vanden Stock RSC Anderlecht
Charleroi Stade du Pays de Charleroi Royal Charleroi Sporting Club
Eupen Kehrweg Stadion KAS Eupen
Genk Fenix Stadion KRC Genk
Gent GHELAMCO-arena KAA Gent
Kortrijk Guldensporenstadion KV Kortrijk
Leuven Stadion Den Dreef Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Lokeren Stedelijk Sportstadion Daknam KSC Lokeren OVL
Lommel Soevereinstadion Lommel United
Lier Herman-Vanderpoorten-Stadion Lierse SK
Lüttich Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin) Royal Standard Club de Liege
Mechelen Oscar Vankesbeeck Stadion Racing Club Mechelen
Mechelen Scarlet-Stadion (Achter de Kazerne) Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
Mons Stade Charles Tondreau RAEC Mons
Mouscron Stade Le Canonnier Royal Excel Mouscron
Sint-Niklaas Stedelijk Sportcentrum Meesterstraat SK Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Truiden Stayen Sint Truidense VV
Westerlo Het Kuipje KVC Westerlo

bosnienBosnien und Herzegowina (3)

Länderpunkt: Stadion Tušanj, Tuzla

Banja Luka Gradski Stadion Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka
Sarajevo Olimpiskij Stadion Asim Ferhatović Hase FK Sarajevo
Tuzla Stadion Tušanj FK Sloboda Tuzla

belgienBulgarien (6)

Länderpunkt: Stadion Slavija (Ovha Kupel), Sofia

Sofia Stadion Georgi Asparoukhov PFK Levski Sofia
Sofia Stadion Lokomotiv PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Sofia Stadion Slavija (Ovha Kupel) PFK Slavia Sofia / FK Akademik Sofia
Sofia Stadion Vassil Levski Nationalstadion
Stara Zagora Stadion Beroe PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Varna Stadion Ticha PFC Cherno More Varna

daenemarkDänemark (10)

Länderpunkt: Bröndby Stadion, Kopenhagen

Århus Ceres Park Århus GF
Farum Farum Park FC Nordsjælland
Herning MCH Arena FC Midtjylland
Horsens CASA arena AC Horsens
Kopenhagen Brøndby Stadion Brøndby IF
Kopenhagen Hvidovre Stadion Hvidovre IF
Kopenhagen Parken FC København
Randers AutoC Park Randers Randers FC
Silkeborg Mascot Park Silkeborg IF
Vejle Vejle Stadion Vejle Boldklub Kolding

deutschlandDeutschland (473)

Länderpunkt: Marschwegstadion, Oldenburg

Aachen Tivoli (alt) ehm. TSV Alemannia Aachen
Aachen Tivoli (neu) TSV Alemannia Aachen
Aalen Scholz-Arena VfR Aalen
Achim Sportzentrum Uphusen TB Uphusen
Ahlen Wersestadion Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Ahlhorn Hans-Jürgen-Beil-Stadion Ahlhorner SV
Altenburg Waldstadion SV Motor Altenburg
Altenoythe Sportplatz Hohefeld SV Altenoythe
Ankum Quitt-Stadion SV Quitt Ankum
Aschaffenburg Stadion am Schönbusch SV 01 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aue Erzgebirgsstadion FC Erzgebirge Aue
Augsburg Rosenaustadion ehem. FC Augsburg
Augsburg Impuls-Arena FC Augsburg
Aurich Stadion am Ellernfeld SVG Aurich
Aurich Stadion Barger Weg TuS Middels
Bad Rothenfelde Salinen Sportpark SV Bad Rothenfelde
Bad Zwischenahn Städtisches Stadion VfL Bad Zwischenahn
Bakum Sportplatz Bakum SC SW Bakum
Barsinghausen Sportanlage Egestorf 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Barßel Sportanlage Barßel STV Barßel
Baunatal Parkstadion KSV Baunatal
Bautzen Stadion Müllerwiese FSV Budissa Bautzen
Bergisch Gladbach Stadion An der Paffrather Straße SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Berlin Ernst-Reuter-Sportanlage FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Berlin Friedrich-Ebert-Stadion Berliner FC Viktoria 1889
Berlin Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Non League
Berlin Hans-Zoschke-Stadion SV Lichtenberg 47
Berlin Julius-Hirsch-Sportanlage TuS Makkabi Berlin 1970
Berlin Mommsenstadion Tennis Borussia Berlin
Berlin Olympiapark-Amateurstadion Hertha BSC Berlin II und U19
Berlin Olympiastadion Hertha BSC Berlin
Berlin Poststadion Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Berlin Preußenstadion Malteserstraße BFC Preußen
Berlin Sportforum Hohenschönhausen BFC Dynamo
Berlin Sportplatz Bornitzstraße (KR) SV Lichtenberg 47
Berlin Sportplatz Schildhornstraße (KR) Steglitzer FC Stern 1900
Berlin Sportplatz Stubenrauchstraße (KR) TSV Rudow 1888
Berlin Stadion an der Alten Försterei (alt)
ehm. 1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin Stadion an der Alten Försterei (neu)
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin Stadion Lichterfelde
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Berlin Stadion Ziegelhof
FC Spandau 06
Berlin Volksparkstadion Mariendorf
Mariendorfer SV
Bersenbrück Hasestadion
TuS Bersenbrück 1895
Bethen Sportplatz Bether Feldkamp
SV Bethen
Bielefeld Alm DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld Stadion Rußheide VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Bischofswerda Wesenitzsportpark Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bocholt Stadion am Hünting 1. FC Bocholt
Bochum BZA In der Hei CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 1925
Bochum Ruhrstadion VfL Bochum
Boizenburg Stadion am Fliesenwerk SG Aufbau Boizenburg 1948
Bonn Sportpark Nord Bonner SC
Bönningstedt Werner-Bornholdt-Sportzentrum SV Rugenbergen
Börger Sportplatz Börger DJK Eintracht Börger
Bösel Bürgermeister-Elsen-Stadion SV Bösel
Bottrop Jahnstadion FC Schalke 04 II
Brake Polygrasstadion SV Brake
Bramsche Sportplatz Alte Heerstraße FC SW Kalkriese
Brandenburg /Havel Werner-Seelenbinder-Sportplatz Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Brandenburg /Havel Stadion am Quenz FC Stahl Brandenburg
Braunschweig Eintracht Stadion BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig Eintracht Stadion B-Platz BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig II
Braunschweig Freie Turner Stadion FT Braunschweig
Bremen Bezirkssportanlage Blockdiek SC Vahr-Blockdiek
Bremen Bezirkssportanlage Findorff VfL 07 Bremen
Bremen Bezirkssportanlage Gröpelingen Tura Bremen / KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
Bremen Bezirkssportanlage Rollsport-Stadion FC Union 60 Bremen
Bremen Bezirkssportanlage Schevemoor OT Bremen
Bremen Burgwall Stadion Blumerthaler SV
Bremen Hanseaten Kampfbahn TS Woltmershausen
Bremen Panzenberg Stadion Bremer SV
Bremen Platz 11 am Weserstadion Werder Bremen II
Bremen Sportanlage Am Kuhhirten ATS Buntentor
Bremen Sportanlage Erlenstraße BTS Neustadt
Bremen Sportzentrum Brunnenweg Brinkumer SV
Bremen Stadion am Heidberg TSV Lesum-Burgdamm
Bremen Stadion Obervieland TuS Komet Arsten
Bremen Stadion Vinnenweg FC Oberneuland
Bremen Vegesacker Stadion SG Aumund-Vegesack
Bremen Weserstadion Werder Bremen
Bremerhaven LTS-Platz (BSA Speckenbüttel) Leher TS
Bremerhaven Nordsee Stadion OSC Bremerhaven
Bremerhaven Zollinland Platz FC Bremerhaven
Buchholz in der Nordheide Otto-Koch-Kampfbahn TSV Buchholz 08
Bückeburg Jahnstadion VfL Bückeburg
Bunde Sportpark am Mölenland TV Bunde
Burgdorf (Han.)
Sportplatz an der B188 Heesseler SV
Burgdorf (Han.) TSV-Stadion
TSV Burgdorf
Buxtehude Jahnstadion BSV Buxtehude
Celle TuS Stadion TuS Celle
Chemnitz Stadion Gellertstraße (alt) ehm. Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz Stadion Gellertstraße (neu) Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz Stadion Chemnitztalstraße
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Chemnitz Sportforum Chemnitz Chemnitzer FC II
Cloppenburg Sportplatz an der Nußbaumallee TuS Emstekerfeld
Cloppenburg Stadion am See SC Sternbusch
Cloppenburg Stadion Friesoyther Straße BV Cloppenburg
Cottbus Stadion an der Lipezker Straße FC Energie Cottbus II
Cottbus Stadion der Freundschaft FC Energie Cottbus
Cuxhaven Kampfbahn Hermann-Allmers-Straße Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven
Damme Dersa-Sportpark SV Rot-Weiß Damme
Damme Sportplatz Osterfeine Spvgg SW Osterfeine 1925
Darmstadt Stadion am Böllenfalltor SV Darmstadt 98
Delmenhorst Stadion an der Düsternortstr. SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Dessau Stadion am Schillerpark SV Dessau 05
Dinklage Jahnstadion TV Dinklage
Dörpen Sportpark Dörpen SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen
Dortmund Stadion Rote Erde Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund Waldstadion ASC 09 Dortmund
Dortmund Westfalenstadion Borussia Dortmund
Dresden Heinz-Steyer-Stadion
SG Dynamo Dresden II
Dresden Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion (alt)
ehm. SG Dynamo Dresden
Dresden Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion (neu)
SG Dynamo Dresden
Drochtersen Kehdinger Stadion
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Düsseldorf LTU-Arena Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf Paul-Janes-Stadion (Flinger Broich) ehm. Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf Stadion an der Feuerbachstraße TuRu 1880 Düsseldorf
Duisburg MSV-Arena MSV Duisburg
Duisburg Wedaustadion ehm. MSV Duisburg
Eilenburg Ilburgstadion FC Eilenburg 1994
Einbeck Stadion Schützenstraße SVG Einbeck
Eisenach Wartburgstadion FC Eisenach
Eisenhüttenstadt Stadion der Hüttenwerker Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Emden Dr.Helmut-Riedl-Stadion BSV Kickers Emden
Emden Ems-Stadion SV Blau-Weiss Borssum
Emstek Stadion an der Ostlandstrasse SV Emstek
Erfurt Steigerwaldstadion FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erkenschwick Stimberg Stadion Spvgg. Erkenschwick
Esens Peldemühle TuS Esens
Essen BZA Schetters Busch (KR) SpVg Essen-Schonnebeck 1910
Essen Georg-Melches-Stadion ehm. Rot-Weiss Essen
Essen Kray Arena FC Kray (KR)
Essen Stadion im Sportpark "Am Hallo" Non-League
Essen Stadion Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Essen Stadion Uhlenkrug ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Essen (Oldb.) Hasestadion BV Essen
Essen (Oldb.) Sportplatz Calhorner Straße SV Bevern
Esterwegen Waldstadion SV Esterwegen
Firrel Sportplatz Ringstraße SV Grün-Weiß Firrel
Flensburg Manfred-Werner-Stadion ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Flensburg Stadion Mürwiker Straße Flensburg 08
Frankfurt (Main) Stadion am Bornheimer Hang
FSV Frankfurt
Frankfurt (Main)
Waldstadion (neu) SG Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt (Oder)
Stadion der Freundschaft 1. FC Frankfurt
Freiburg Dreisamstadion SC Freiburg
Freiburg Möslestadion SC Freiburg II
Friesoythe Hansastadion
SV Hansa Friesoythe
Friesoythe Sportplatz Thüler Kirchstraße
SV Thüle
Fulda Stadion der Stadt Fulda
SC Borussia 04 Fulda
Fürstenwalde (Spree) S-OS Arena
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Fürth Sportpark Ronhof
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Garrel Sportzentrum Garrel BV Garrel
Gehlenberg Sportanlage Gehlenberg SV Gehlenberg-Neuvrees
Gelsenkirchen Arena auf Schalke FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen Fürstenberg Stadion STV Horst-Emscher
Gelsenkirchen Glückauf Kampfbahn ehm. FC Schalke 04 II
Gelsenkirchen Kunstrasenplatz am Parkstadion FC Schalke 04 (A-Jugend)
Gelsenkirchen Parkstadion ehm. FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen Sportanlage der Gesamtschule Ückendorf FC Schalke 04 Jugend
Gelsenkirchen SSV-Stadion Löchterheide SSV Buer 07/28
Gelsenkirchen Stadion Lüttinghof SC Hassel
Gera Stadion der Freundschaft
1. FC Gera 03
Gießen Waldstadion VfB 1900 Gießen
Gladbeck Sportanlage Kampfbahn Dorstener Straße SV Zweckel
Goldenstedt Huntestadion TuS Frisia Goldenstedt
Goslar Osterfeldstadion ehm. Goslarer SC 08
Goslar S-Arena Goslarer SC 08
Gotha Volksparkstadion FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
Göttingen Jahnstadion RSV Göttingen 05
Göttingen SVG-Stadion am Sandweg SVG Göttingen
Greifswald Volksstadion Greifswalder SV 04
Grimma Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion (KR) FC Grimma
Grimma Stadion der Freundschaft FC Grimma
Großefehn Mühlenstadion SV Großefehn
Großenkneten Stadion am Esch TSV Großenkneten
Gütersloh Heidewaldstadion FC Gütersloh 2000
Hagen Ischeland Stadion SSV Hagen
Halberstadt Friedensstadion
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Haldensleben Waldstadion
Haldensleber SC
Halle Kurt-Wabbel-Stadion (alt)
ehm. Hallescher FC
Halle Kurt-Wabbel-Stadion (neu)
Hallescher FC
Halle Stadion am Zoo
VfL Halle 96
Halle Stadion der Waggonbauer
BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1910
Hamburg Adolf-Jäger-Kampfbahn Altona 93
Hamburg Borgweg-Stadion VfL 93 Hamburg
Hamburg Jacob-Thobe-Platz SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Hamburg Jonny-Rehbein-Sportplatz Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Hamburg Kampfarena am Gramkowweg SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Hamburg Millerntor-Stadion FC St. Pauli
Hamburg Professor-Reinmüller-Platz Hamburg-Eimsbütteler Ballspiel-Club
Hamburg Rudi-Barth-Sportanlage SC Union 03, FC St. Pauli II
Hamburg Sperberplatz Alsterdorf SC Sperber
Hamburg Sportplatz Berner Heerweg SC Condor
Hamburg Sportplatz Dieselstraße (KR) HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Hamburg Sportplatz Scharfsche Schlucht SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
Hamburg Sportplatz Rupprechtplatz ehm. HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Hamburg Sportplatz Sachsenweg Niendorfer TSV 1919
Hamburg Stadion an der Landesgrenze FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
Hamburg Stadion Flurstraße SV Lurup
Hamburg Stadion Hammer Park Hamm United FC
Hamburg Stadion Hoheluft SC Victoria Hamburg
Hamburg Stadion Marienthal SC Concordia Hamburg
Hamburg Stadion Meiendorf Meiendorfer SV
Hamburg Stadion Sander Tannen ASV Bergedorf 85
Hamburg Sternschanzenpark VfL Hammonia
Hamburg Volksparkstadion Hamburger SV
Hamburg Wolfgang-Meyer-Sportanlage Hamburger SV II
Hameln Weserberglandstadion SpVgg. Preußen Hameln 07
Hamm (Westfalen)
Jahnstadion kein Spielbetrieb
Hamm (Westfalen)
Mahlbergstadion Hammer SpVg
Hamm (Westfalen)
Sportplatz Papenloh SV Westfalia Rhynern 1935
Hanau
Herbert-Dröse-Stadion Hanauer SC 1960
Hanau
Herbert-Dröse-Stadion Nebenplatz Hanauer SC 1960
Hannover Beekestadion Hannover 96 II / SF Ricklingen
Hannover Eilenriedestadion Hannover 96 II
Hannover Niedersachsenstadion (alt) ehm. Hannover 96
Hannover Niedersachsenstadion (neu) Hannover 96
Hannover Oststadtstadion
OSV Hannover
Hannover Stadion am Bischofsholer Damm SV Arminia Hannover
Hannover Helmut-Simnack-Stadion SV Germania Grasdorf
Hannover Walter-Bettges-Stadion SC Langenhagen
Hannoversch Münden Sportanlage Rattwerder TuSpo Weser Gimte
Harkebrügge Waldstadion SV Harkebrügge
Haselünne Hasestadion Haselünner SV
Havelse Wilhelm-Langrehr-Stadion TSV Havelse
Heeslingen Waldstadion TuS Heeslingen
Heide Stadion an der Meldorfer Straße
Heider SV
Heidenheim /Brenz Voith-Arena
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Helmstedt Maschstadion
TSV Germania Helmstedt
Henstedt-Ulzburg Sportplatz an der Alsterquelle SV Henstedt-Rhen
Herford Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion SC Herford
Herne Glück-Auf-Stadion Am Holzplatz SV Sodingen 1912
Herne Stadion Schloss Strünkede SC Westfalia Herne
Herzlake Hasetalstadion VfL Herzlake
Hildesheim Friedrich-Ebert-Stadion VfV Hildesheim
Hinte-Suurhusen Sportplatz am schiefen Turm SV Concordia Suurhusen
Hof Stadion Grüne Au SpVgg Bayern Hof
Holdorf HSV-Sportpark SV Holdorf
Höltinghausen Sportplatz an der Hauptstraße SV Höltinghausen
Holzwickede Emscherstadion Holzwickeder SC
Homburg Waldstadion FC 08 Homburg
Hude Waldstadion FC Hude
Ilsenburg Sportanlage Eichholz FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg 1912
Ingolstadt Audi Sportpark FC Ingolstadt 04
Jaderberg Sportanlage Jaderberg TUS Jaderberg
Jeddeloh Sportplatz am Kanal SSV Jeddeloh
Jena Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld FC Carl-Zeiss Jena
Kaiserslautern Fritz-Walter-Stadion 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern Waldstadion am Erbsenberg VfR Kaiserslautern
Karlsruhe Wildparkstadion Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe Wildparkstadion Platz 2 Karlsruher SC II / Jugend
Kassel Auestadion KSV Hessen Kassel
Kassel Jahnkampfbahn Casseler SC 03
Kehl Rheinstadion Kehler FV 07
Kiel Holstein Stadion Holstein Kiel
Kiel Kilia-Platz FC Kilia Kiel
Kleinwallstadt Toni-Degen-Stadion FC 1920 Kleinwallstadt
Koblenz Stadion Oberwerth TuS Koblenz
Köln Flughafenstadion (Sportpark Höhenberg)
FC Viktoria Köln
Köln Franz-Kremer-Stadion
1. FC Köln II
Köln Rhein-Energie-Stadion 1. FC Köln
Köln Südstadion Fortuna Köln
Krefeld Grotenburg-Kampfbahn KFC Uerdingen 05
Leer Hoheellern Stadion VfL Germania Leer
Leer Sportzentrum "Auf den Truben" SV Frisia Loga
Leipzig Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark FC Sachsen Leipzig II
Leipzig Zentralstadion FC Sachsen Leipzig
Leipzig Bruno-Plache-Stadion 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Lemwerder Sport und Freizeitzentrum Lemwerder SV Lemwerder
Leverkusen BayArena Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen Ulrich-Haberland-Stadion Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Lingen Emslandstadion TuS Lingen
Lingen Olympia-Stadion SV Olympia Laxten
Lingen Sportplatz Biener Busch SV Holthausen-Biene
Lingen Sportplatz Wallkamp ASV Altenlingen
Lippstadt Stadion am Waldschlößchen SV Lippstadt 08
Lohne Heinz-Dettmer-Stadion TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
Löningen Stockkamp Stadion VfL Löningen
Lotte Stadion am Lotter Kreuz VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Lübeck Lohmühle VfB Lübeck
Luckenwalde Werner-Seelenbinder-Stadion FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Ludwigshafen Stadion Mundenheimer Straße SV Südwest 82 Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen Südweststadion FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Lüneburg Sportpark Uelzener Straße
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
Lüneburg Stadion Wilschenbruch Lüneburger SK
Magdeburg Heinrich-Germer-Stadion
Magdeburger SV 90 Preussen
Magdeburg Stadion Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
Mainz Arena Mainz
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz Stadion am Bruchweg ehm. 1. FSV Mainz 05
Mannheim Carl-Benz-Stadion SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Mannheim Rhein-Neckar-Stadion VfR Mannheim
Mannheim Sportgelände am Alsenweg SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 II
Marburg Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion SC-Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Markkleeberg Sportpark Camillo Ugi Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
Markranstädt Stadion am Bad Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt / RB Leipzig II
Marl Stadion am Badeweiher VfB Hüls
Maschen August-Erdmann-Platz VfL Maschen
Melle Carl-Starcke-Platz SC Melle 03
Meppen Emslandstadion SV Meppen
Metjendorf Sportplatz Metjendorf TV Metjendorf 04
Minden Weserstadion Union Minden
Molbergen Waldeckstadion SV Molbergen
Mönchengladbach Bökelberg ehm. Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach Borussia-Park Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach Grenzlandstadion Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Mülheim/Ruhr Ruhrstadion VfB Speldorf
München Allianz-Arena FC Bayern München / TSV 1860 München
München Olympiastadion ehm. FC Bayern München/1860 München
München Stadion an der Grünwalder Straße TSV 1860 München II
München Stadion an der Lindenstraße FC Ismaing
Münster Bezirkssportanlage Hiltrup-Ost TuS Hiltrup
Münster Sportpark Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck
Münster Preußen-Stadion an der Hammer Straße SC Preußen Münster
Neumünster VfR-Stadion an der Geerdtsstraße VfR Neumünster
Neunkirchen/Saar Ellenfeldstadion VfB Borussia Neunkirchen
Neuenkirchen/Osnabrück Eintracht-Stadion SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen
Neuenkirchen Waldstadion am Haarweg SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
Neustrelitz Parkstadion TSG Neustrelitz
Nikolausdorf Sportanlage Oldenburger Straße B-Platz SV Nikolausdorf-Beverbruch
Norden Jahnstadion FC Norden
Norden VGH-Stadion Süderneulander SV
Nordenham Plaatweg Stadion 1. FC Nordenham
Norderstedt Stadion an der Ochsenzoller Straße 1. SC Norderstedt
Nordhausen Albert-Kuntz-Sportpark FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Nordhorn Eintracht-Stadion SV Eintracht Nordhorn
Northeim Gustav-Wegner-Stadion FC Eintracht Northeim
Nürnberg Frankenstadion 1. FC Nürnberg
Oberhausen Stadion Niederrhein SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Ofen Sportplatz Ofen TuS Ofen
Offenbach Stadion am Bieberer Berg (alt) ehm. Kickers Offenbach
Offenbach Stadion am Bieberer Berg (neu) Kickers Offenbach
Oldenburg Marschwegstadion VfB Oldenburg
Oldenburg Sportpark Dornstede VfB Oldenburg II
Oldenburg Sportpark Osternburg GVO Oldenburg
Oldenburg Sportplatz Hellmskamp
SV Eintracht Oldenburg
Oldenburg Sportplatz Hundsmühler Höhe
TuS Eversten
Oldenburg Sportplatz Lagerstraße SV Ofenerdiek
Oldenburg Sportplatz Klingenbergstraße TSV Oldenburg
Oldenburg Sportplatz Rennplatzstraße 1. FC Ohmstede
Oldenburg Stadion an der Alexanderstraße VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg Victoria-Kampfbahn
ehm. SSV Victoria Osternburg
Osnabrück Piepenbrock-Stadion VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück Sportpark Illoshöhe VfL Osnabrück II
Osterholz-Scharmbeck Waldstadion VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Ottersberg Wümme-Sportplatz TSV Ottersberg
Oyten Sportplatz Dohmstraße TSV Gut Heil Bassen
Paderborn Hermann-Löns-Stadion ehm. SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn Paragon Arena SC Paderborn 07
Papenburg Otto-Dölle-Stadion TuS Aschendorf
Papenburg Parkstadion SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg
Papenburg Waldstadion SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg (FL)
Peheim Arena am Fernsehturm SV Peheim-Grönheim
Pewsum Sportplatz Bunter Weg TuS Pewsum
Pforzheim Stadion Holzhof 1. CfR Pforzheim
Pinneberg Stadion 1 VfL Pinneberg
Pirmasens Städtisches Stadion Husterhöhe FK 03 Pirmasens
Pirna Willi-Tröger-Stadion VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
Plauen Vogtlandstadion VFC Plauen
Potsdam Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion SV Babelsberg 03
Quakenbrück Stadion Schengbier
Quakenbrücker SC
Ramlingen Waldstadion SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
Ramsloh Saterland-Stadion SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh
Rastede Am Sportplatz Kickers Wahnbek
Rastede Sportanlage Köttersweg FC Rastede
Rastede Sportplatz TuS Wahnbek TuS Wahnbek
Rastede Sportplatz Mühlenstraße ehm. FC Rastede
Rathenow Stadion Vogelgesang FSV Optik Rathenow
Ratingen Stadion Ratingen RSV Germania 04/19
Recklinghausen Stadion Hohenhorst FC 96 Recklinghausen
Regensburg Continental Arena SSV Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg Jahnstadion ehm. SSV Jahn Regensburg
Rehden Sportplatz an der Bahn ehem. BSV SW Rehden
Rehden Waldsportstätten BSV SW Rehden
Remchingen-Nöttingen Panoramastadion FC Nöttingen 1957
Remscheid Röntgen Stadion FC Remscheid
Remscheid Stadion Reinshagen Non League
Rendsburg Städtisches Stadion Nobiskrug Rendsburger TSV
Rhauderfehn Sportplatz Südwieke SV Eiche Ostrhauderfehn
Rhauderfehn TuRa 07 Sportplatz TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn
Rheda-Wiedenbrück Jahnstadion SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Rheine Auto-Senger-Stadion FC Eintracht Rheine
Riesa Stahl-Arena BSG Stahl Riesa
Ritterhude Jahnstadion TuSG Ritterhude
Rödinghausen Häcker Wiehenstadion SV Rödinghausen
Rostock Ostseestadion FC Hansa Rostock
Rostock RFC-Stadion Damerower Weg Rostocker FC 1895
Rostock Volksstadion FC Hansa Rostock II
Rotenburg Ahe-Stadion SV Rotenburg
Rudolstadt Städtisches Stadion Freibad FC Einheit Rudolstadt
Saarbrücken Ludwigsparkstadion 1. FC Saarbrücken
Sachsenhausen ELGORA-Stadion TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
Salmtal-Salmrohr Salmtal-Stadion FSV Salmrohr 1921
Salzgitter Stadion am Salzgittersee SV Borussia Salzgitter
Salzgitter Union-Stadion SV Union Salzgitter
Sandhausen Hardtwaldstadion SV Sandhausen 1916
Sandkrug Sportanlage Sandkrug SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg
Sassenberg Waldstadion VfL Sassenberg 1926
Schönberg Jahnstadion FC Schönberg 95
Schönebeck /Elbe SSC-Stadion Magdeburger Straße Schönebecker SC 1861
Schüttorf Sportpark Holmers Kamp FC Schüttorf 09
Schweinfurt Willy-Sachs-Stadion 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schwerin Stadion Lambrechtsgrund FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Schwerin Stadion Paulshöhe FC Eintracht Schwerin
Sedelsberg Sportanlage Sedelsberg FC Sedelsberg
Senftenberg Elsterkampfbahn FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg
Siegen Leimbachstadion Sportfreunde Siegen
Sinsheim Dietmar-Hopp-Stadion TSG Hoffenheim II / U19
Sinsheim Rhein-Neckar-Arena TSG Hoffenheim
Solingen Jahnkampfbahn Solingen-Wald
Non League
Solingen Stadion am Hermann-Löns-Weg
1. FC Union Solingen
Spelle Stadion Venhauser Straße
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Stade Stadion Camper Höhe TuS Güldenstern Stade
Steinfeld Falken-Stadion SV Falke Steinfeld
Steinfeld Münsterland Stadion SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
Stendal Stadion am Hölzchen 1. FC Lok Stendal
Stenum Sportplatz am Kirchweg VfL Stenum
Stralsund Stadion der Freundschaft FC Pommern Stralsund
Strausberg Energie-Arena FC Strausberg 1995
Stuttgart Gottlieb-Daimler-Stadion VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart Waldau-Stadion Stuttgarter Kickers
Südbrookmerland Sportplatz Waller Weg SV Ostfrisia Moordorf
Surwold Sportplatz Börgerwald SV Surwold
Torgau Hartenfelsstadion SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
Trier Moselstadion SV Eintracht Trier 05
Twistringen Stadion am Hindenburgplatz SC Twistringen
Uelzen Sportpark am Königsberg SV Teutonia Uelzen 1912
Ulm Donaustadion SSV Ulm 1846
Varel Sportzentrum am Plaggenkrug TuS Obenstrohe
Vechta Stadion am Bergkeller SFN Vechta
Vechta-Oythe Stadion an der Hasenweide VfL Oythe
Velbert Stadion zur Sonnenblume SSVg Velbert 02
Verden/Aller Stadion am Berliner Ring FC Verden 04 U19
Verl Stadion an der Poststraße SC Verl
Völklingen Hermann-Neuberger-Stadion SV Röchling Völklingen / 1. FC Saarbrücken
Vollersode Platz bei Postels SV Blau-Weiß Bornreihe
Wallenhorst Sportzentrum Benkenbusch Blau-Weiß Hollage
Walsrode Grünenthal Stadion SGW Germania Walsrode
Wanne-Eickel Sportpark Wanne-Süd DSC Wanne-Eickel
Wattenscheid Lohrheide Stadion SG Wattenscheid 09
Weener Enno-Beck-Platz TuS Weener
Weimar Sportplatz Lindenberg SC 1903 Weimar
Weimar Wimaria-Stadion FC Empor Weimar 06
Weißenfels Stadtstadion 1. FC Weißenfels
Werlte Sportpark Werlte SV Sparta Werlte
Wernigerode Sportplatz Mannsbergstraße FC Einheit Wernigerode
Westoverledingen Hindenburgstadion SV Concordia Ihrhove
Wetzlar Stadion der Stadt Wetzlar SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Weyhe Bezirkssportanlage SC Weyhe
Wiefelstede Sportanlage am Breeden SV Eintracht Wiefelstede
Wiesbaden BRITA-Arena SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Wiesbaden Helmut-Schön-Sportpark SV Wiesbaden 1899
Wiesmoor Stadion Wiesmoor
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
Wietmarschen Peters-Park
SV Wietmarschen 1929
Wietmarschen-Lohne Sportzentrum an der Kirche
SV-Union Lohne 1920
Wildeshausen Krandelstadion VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen
Wilhelmshaven Friesenstadion WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
Wilhelmshaven Jadestadion SV Wilhelmshaven
Wilhelmshaven Sportpark Rüstersiel SV Wilhelmshaven II
Wismar Kurt-Bürger-Stadion FC Anker Wismar
Wittmund Stadion Breslauer Straße SV Wittmund
Wolfsburg AOK-Stadion VfL Wolfsburg II
Wolfsburg Lupo-Stadion USI Lupo-Martini
Wolfsburg Porschestadion 1. FC Wolfsburg / VfL Wolfsburg Jugend
Wolfsburg VfL-Stadion am Elsterweg ehm. VfL Wolfsburg II
Wolfsburg Volkswagen Arena VfL Wolfsburg
Worms Wormatia-Stadion VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
Wuppertal Stadion am Zoo Wuppertaler SV
Würzburg Sepp-Endres-Sportanlage Würzburger FV
Würzburg Stadion am Dallenberg FC Würzburger Kickers
Zittau Weinaupark-Stadion" VfB Zittau
Zwickau Sportforum "Sojus 31" ehm. FSV Zwickau
Zwickau Stadion Zwickau Eckersbach" FSV Zwickau

englandEngland (91)

Länderpunkt: Highbury, London

Ashton-under-Lyne Hurst Cross Ashton United FC
Birkenhead Prenton Park Tranmere Rovers FC
Barnsley Oakwell Stadium Barnsley FC
Birmingham St. Andrew´s Stadium
Birmingham City FC
Birmingham Villa Park Aston Villa FC
Blackburn Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers FC
Blackpool Bloomfield Road Blackpool FC
Bolton Reebok Stadium Bolton Wanderers FC
Bradford Horsfall Stadium Bradford Park Avenue FC
Bradford Valley Parade
Bradford City FC
Brighton Falmer Stadium
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Bristol Ashton Gate Stadium
Bristol City FC
Bristol Memorial Stadium
Bristol Rovers FC
Burnley Turf Moor
Burnley FC
Bury Gigg Lane
Bury FC
Buxton The Silverlands
Buxton FC
Cardiff Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City FC
Cardiff Ninian Park ehm. Cardiff City FC
Chester Deva Stadium Chester FC
Chorley Victory Park Chorley FC
Coventry Ricoh-Arena
Coventry City FC
Crawley Broadfield Stadium
Crawley Town FC
Crewe Alexandra Stadium
Crewe Alexandra FC
Derby Pride Park
Derby County FC
Exeter St. James´ Park
Exeter City FC
Gateshead Gateshead International Stadium
Gateshead FC
Gillingham Priestfield Stadium
Gillingham FC
Halifax The Shay Stadium FC Halifax Town
Hartlepool Victoria Park Hartlepool United FC
Hereford Edgar Street Hereford United FC
High Wycombe Adams Park Wycombe Wanderers FC
Huddersfield Galpharm Stadium Huddersfield Town FC
Ipswich Portman Road Ipswich Town FC
Kingston-upon-Hull KC Stadium Hull City AFC
Leeds Elland Road Leeds United AFC
Leicester Walkers Stadium
Leicester City FC
Liverpool Anfield Liverpool FC
Liverpool Goodison Park Everton FC
London Brisbane Road
Leyton Orient FC
London Craven Cottage Fulham FC
London Emirates Stadium Arsenal FC
London Griffin Park
Brentford FC
London Highbury ehm. Arsenal FC
London Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers FC
London Selhurst Park Crystal Palace FC
London Stamford Bridge Chelsea FC
London The New Den Millwall FC
London The Valley Charlton Althletic FC
London Upton Park (Boleyn Ground) West Ham United FC
London Victoria Road Dagenham & Redbridge FC
London Wembley Nationalstadion
London White Hart Lane Tottenham Hotspur FC
Luton Kenilworth Road
Luton Town FC
Manchester City of Manchester Stadium Manchester City FC
Macclesfield Moss Rose Macclesfield Town FC
Manchester Old Trafford Manchester United FC
Mossley Seel Park Mossley AFC
Middlesbrough Riverside Stadium
Middlesbrough AFC
Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St. James' Park
Newcastle United FC
Northampton Sixfields Stadium Northampton Town FC / Coventry City FC
Norwich Carrow Road Norwich City FC
Nottingham City Ground Nottingham Forest FC
Oxford Kassam Stadium Oxford United FC
Peterborough London Road Stadium Peterborough United FC
Plymouth Home Park Plymouth Argyle FC
Portsmouth Fratton Park Portsmouth FC
Preston Deepdale Preston North End FC
Reading Madejski Stadium Reading FC
Rochdale Spotland Stadium Rochdale AFC
Rotherham New York Stadium Rotherham United FC
Sheffield Bramall Lane Sheffield United FC
Sheffield Don Valley Stadium ehm. Rotherham United FC
Sheffield Hillsborough Sheffield Wednesday FC
Southampton St. Mary´s Stadium Southampton FC
Southend-on-Sea Roots Hall Southend United FC
Stalybridge Bower Fold Stalybridge Celtic FC
Stevenage Lamex Stadium Stevenage Borough FC
Stockport Edgeley Park Stockport FC
Stoke-on-Trent Britannia Stadium Stoke City FC
Stoke-on-Trent Vale Park Port Vale FC
Stourbridge
War Memorial Athletic Ground Stourbridge FC
Sunderland Stadium of Light
Sunderland AFC
Swansea Liberty Stadium Swansea City AFC
Swindon County Ground Swindon Town FC
Torquay Plainmoor
Torquay United FC
Watford Vicarage Road Stadium Watford FC
Welling Park View Road Welling United FC
West Bromwich The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion FC
Wigan DW Stadium Wigan Athletic FC
Wolverhampton Molineux Stadium Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
York Bootham Crescent York City FC

estlandEstland (1)

Länderpunkt: Maarjamäe jalgpallikompleks, Tallinn

Tallinn Maarjamäe jalgpallikompleks FC Levadia Tallinn

finnlandFinnland (3)

Länderpunkt: Ratinan Stadion, Tampere

Espoo Tapiolan Urheilupuisto FC Honka Espoo
Tampere Ratinan Stadion Tampere United
Turku Veritas Stadion FC Inter Turku / TPS Turku

frankreichFrankreich (9)

Länderpunkt: Stade Gerland, Lyon

Antibes Stade du Fort Carré FC Antibes Juan-les-Pins
Lens Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens
Lille Stade Pierre-Mauroy Lille OSC
Lyon Stade Gerland Olympique Lyonnais
Marseille Stade Velodrome Olympique de Marseille
Metz Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz
Monaco Stade Louis II AS Monaco FC
Nancy Stade Marcel Picot AS Nancy-Lorraine
Valenciennes Stade du Hainaut Valenciennes FC

griechenlandGriechenland (2)

 Länderpunkt: Toumba Stadion, Thessaloniki

Thessaloniki Kaftanzoglio Stadion Iraklis Saloniki FC
Thessaloniki Toumba Stadion PAOK Soloniki FC

islandIsland (6)

 Länderpunkt: Alvogenvöllur, Reykjavík

Reykjavík Alvogenvöllur Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur
Reykjavík Keppnisvöllur Knattspyrnufélagið Víkingur
Reykjavík Laugardalsvöllur Knattspyrnufélagið Fram
Reykjavík Þróttarvöllur Knattspyrnufélagið Þróttur
Reykjavík Samsungvöllur Ungmennafélagið Stjarnan
Reykjavík Vodafonevöllur Valur Reykjavik

italienItalien (17)

Länderpunkt: Guiseppe Meazza Stadion, Mailand

Bergamo Atleti Azzurri d´Italia Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Bologna Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna FC 1909
Brescia Stadio Comunale Mario Rigamonti Brescia Calcio
Cesena Stadio Dino Manuzzi AC Cesena
Genua Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris
UC Sampdoria / FC Genoa 1893
Mailand Stadio Guiseppe Meazza (San Siro) Internationale FC / AC Milan
Messina Stadio Comunale San Filippo ACR Messina
Monza Stadio Comunale Brianteo AC Monza Brianza
Padova Stadio Comunale Euganeo Calcio Padova
Palermo Stadio Renzo Barbera US Città di Palermo
Pisa Arena Garibaldi Pisa Calcio
Rom Stadio Olimpico AS Roma / SS Lazio
Siena Stadio Comunale Artemio Franchi AC Siena
Trapani Stadio Polisportivo Provinciale ASD Trapani Calcio
Turin Stadio Olimpico Torino FC
Varese Stadio Franco Ossola AS Varese
Verona Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona FC / AC Chievo Verona

irlandIrland(1)

Länderpunkt: Richmond Park, Dublin

Dublin Richmond Park St Patricks Athletic FC

kroatienKroatien (1)

Länderpunkt: Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb

Zagreb Stadion Maksimir
NK Dinamo Zagreb

LettlandLettland (4)

Länderpunkt: Skonto Stadion, Riga

Jelgava Zemgales Olimpiskais centrs FK Jelgava
Riga Daugavas Stadions FK Daugava Rīga / FC Jūrmala
Riga Skonto Stadion Skonto FC
Riga Stadions Arkādija FK Daugava Rīga

kroatienLitauen (3)

Länderpunkt: Kauno S.Dariaus ir S.Girėno Stadionas, Kaunas

Alytus Alytaus m. centrinis stadionas
FK Dainava Alytus
Kaunas Kauno S.Dariaus ir S.Girėno stadionas
FBK Kaunas
Vilnius Vilniaus LFF stadionas
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius

maltaMalta (2)

Länderpunkt: Centenary Stadium, Ta´Qali

Ta'Qali Centenary Stadium BOV Second & Third Division Matches
Ta'Qali National Stadium BOV Premier League Matches

maltaMazedonien (2)

Länderpunkt: Milano Arena, Kumanovo

Kumanovo Milano Arena KF Shkëndija 79 Tetovo
Skopje Cair Stadion FC Shkupi 1927

myanmarMyanmar(1)

Länderpunkt: Bogyoke Aung San Stadium, Yangon

Yangon Bogyoke Aung San Stadium Gospel For Asia FC

niederlandeNiederlande (66)

Länderpunkt: Oosterpark, Groningen

Alkmaar DSB Stadion AZ Alkmaar
Almelo Polman-Stadion Heracles Almelo
Almelo Sportpark Bornsestraat AVC Heracles
Almere Almere-City-Stadion Almere City FC
Alphen aan den Rijn Sportpark Zegersloot SV Alphense Racing Club
Amsterdam Amsterdam ArenA Ajax Amsterdam
Amsterdam Olympisch Stadion Non League
Amsterdam Sportpark Goed Genoeg Amsterdamsche Football Club
Arnheim Gelredom Vitesse Arnhem
Assen Univé-Sportpark ACV Assen
Barendrecht Sportpark De Bongerd BVV Barendrecht
Breda Rat Verlegh Stadion NAC Breda
Bunschoten-Spakenburg Sportpark De Westmaat (De 'Rode' kant)
vv Ijsselmeervogels
Bunschoten-Spakenburg Sportpark De Westmaat (De 'Blauwe' kant)
SV Spakenburg
Capelle aan den IJssel Sportpark 't Slot
vv Capelle
Delft Sportpark Brasserskade DHC Delft
Den Bosch ECCO Stadion (De Vliert) FC Den Bosch
Den Haag Zuiderpark ehm. ADO Den Haag
Den Haag Den Haag Stadion ADO Den Haag
Deventer De Adelaarshorst Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Doetinchem De Vijverberg De Graafschap
Dordrecht GN Bouw Stadion FC Dordrecht
Eindhoven Jan-Louwers-Stadion FC Eindhoven
Eindhoven Philips Stadion PSV Eindhoven
Emmen Sportpark Grote Geert vv Woonwagenkamp Emmen
Emmen Univé Stadion FC Emmen
Enschede Arke Stadion FC Twente Enschede
Ermelo Sportpark Zuid (KR) DVS '33 Ermelo
Groesbeek Sportpark De Heikant Achilles '29
Groningen Euroborg FC Groningen
Groningen Oosterpark ehm. FC Groningen
Hardenberg Sportpark de Boshoek
HHC Hardenberg
Harderwijk Sportpark De Strokel
VVOG (Voetbal Vereniging Ons Genoegen)
Haren Stadion Esserberg
Be Quick 1887
Heerenveen Abe-Lenstra-Stadion SC Heerenveen
Helmond Sportpark De Braak Helmond Sport
Ijmuiden Sportpark Schoonenberg SC Telstar
Katwijk Sportpark Nieuw Zuid KVV Quick Boys
Kerkrade Parkstad Limburg Roda JC Kerkrade
Leeuwarden Cambuur-Stadion Cambuur Leeuwarden
Maastricht De Geusselt MVV Maastricht
Meppel Sportpark Ezinge (MSC) MSC Meppel
Nijmegen De Goffert NEC Nijmegen
Noordwijk Gemeentelijk Sportpark SJC SJC Noordwijk
Noordwijkerhout Sportpark De Boekhorst VV Sint Bavo
Nunspeet Sportpark De Wiltsangh VV Nunspeet
Oldenzaal Sportpark De Vondersweijde KVV Quick '20 Oldenzaal
Oss Frans-Heesen-Stadion TOP Oss
Rijnsburg Sportpark Middelmors Rijnsburgse Boys
Roosendaal Vast & Goed Stadion RBC Roosendaal
Rotterdam De Kuip Feyenoord Rotterdam
Rotterdam Sparta-Stadion "Het Kasteel" Sparta Rotterdam
Rotterdam Stadion Woudestein SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
Sittard Offermans Joosten Stadion Fortuna Sittard
Sneek Zuidersportpark ONS Boso Sneek
Tilburg Willem II Stadion Willem II Tilburg
Utrecht Nieuw Galgenwaard FC Utrecht
Veendam De Langeleegte BV Veendam
Veenendaal Sportpark Panhuis GVVV Venendaal
Veenendaal Sportpark Panhuis vv DOVO
Venlo Seacon-Stadion De Koel VVV Venlo
Veendam De Langeleegte BV Veendam
Volendam Kras Stadion FC Volendam
Waalwijk Mandemakers Stadion RKC Waalwijk
Winschoten Sportkomplex Stadspark Winschoter Voetbal Vereniging
Zwolle Oosterenk Stadion ehm. FC Zwolle
Zwolle FC Zwolle Stadion FC Zwolle

nordirlandNordirland (2)

Länderpunkt: The Oval, Belfast

Belfast The Oval
Glentoran FC
Belfast Windsor Park
Linfield FC

norwegenNorwegen (1)

Länderpunkt: Ullevaal Stadion (Ullevål), Oslo

Oslo Ullevaal Stadion (Ullevål) F.C. Lyn Oslo / Vålerenga I.F.

oesterreichÖsterreich (10)

Länderpunkt: Ernst Happel-Stadion, Wien

Graz Merkur Arena SK Sturm Graz
Kapfenberg Franz-Fekete-Stadion Kapfenberger SV
Mattersburg Pappelstadion SV Mattersburg
Maria Enzersdorf BSFZ- Arena FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Wien Ernst-Happel-Stadion Nationalstadion
Wien FavAC-Platz Favoritner AC
Wien Franz-Horr-Stadion FK Austria Wien
Wien Gerhard-Hanappi-Stadion ehm. SK Rapid Wien
Wien Weststadion SK Rapid Wien
Wiener Neustadt Teddybären- und Plüschstadion SC Wiener Neustadt

polenPolen (26)

Länderpunkt: PGE Arena, Danzig

Białystok Stadion Miejski Jagiellonia Białystok SSA
Bielitz-Biala Stadion Miejski BKS Stal TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Breslau Stadion Miejski Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Breslau Stadion Śląska (Stadion Oporowska) WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
Dammvorstadt Stadion Olimpijski (Ostmarkstadion) MKS Polonia Słubice
Danzig PGE Arena OSP Lechia Gdańsk
Gleiwitz Stadion Piast GKS Piast Gliwice
Gdingen Narodowy Stadion Rugby SKS Bałtyk Gdynia
Gdingen Stadion GOSiR Gdynia Arka Gdynia SSA
Hindenburg O.S. Stadion im. Ernesta Pohla KS Górnik Zabrze
Hindenburg O.S. Stadion MOSiR Sparta Zabrze KS Górnik II Zabrze
Kattowitz Stadion ul. Bukowa GKS Katowice
Kielce Kolporter Arena MKS Korona Kielce
Königshütte Stadion Miejski ul. Cicha KS Ruch Chorzów
Krakau Marshal Józef Piłsudski Stadium MKS Cracovia Krakow
Krakau Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana Wisla Kraków SSA
Lodsch Stadion im. Ludwika Sobolewskiego RTS Widzew Łódź
Lodsch Stadion ŁKS-u Łódzki KS
Neustadt in Westpreußen Stadion WKS Gryf Wejherowo WKS Gryf Wejherowo
Posen Stadion przy Drodze Dębińskiej KS Warta Poznań
Posen Stadion Miejski KKS Lech Poznań
Radom Stadion im. Braci Czachorów RKS Radomiak 1910 Radom
Stettin Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera MKS Pogoń Szczecin
Warschau Pepsi Arena KP Legia Warszawa SSA
Warschau Stadion Narodowy im. Kazimierza Górskiego Nationalstadion
Warschau Stadion Polonii im. generała Kazimierza Sosnkowskiego KS Polonia Warszawa

portugalPortugal (9)

Länderpunkt: Estádio Do Dragão, Porto

Aveiro Estádio Municipal de Aveiro SC Beira-Mar
Guimarães Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória Sport Clube de Guimarães
Lissabon Estádio da Luz SL Benfica
Lissabon Estádio Da Tapadinha Atlético Clube de Portugal
Lissabon Estádio José Alvalade XXI Sporting Clube de Portugal
Porto Estádio do Bessa Século XXI II Boavista FC
Porto Estádio Do Dragão FC Porto
Setubal Estádio do Bonfim Vitória Setúbal FC
Vila do Conde Estádio dos Arcos Rio Ave FC

rumänienRumänien (10)

Länderpunkt: Stadionul Regie, Bukarest

Brașov Stadionul Tineretului ASC Corona Brașov / FC Brașov
Bukarest Arena Naţional Nationalstadion
Bukarest Stadionul Regie FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti
Bukarest Stadionul Ştefan cel Mare FC Dinamo Bucureşti
Bukarest Stadionul Steaua SC FC Steaua Bucureşti
Bukarest Stadionul Valentin Stănescu FC Rapid Bucureşti
Cluj-Napoca Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu CFR 1907 Cluj
Craiova Stadionul Ion Oblemenco CS Universitatea Craiova
Ploiești Stadionul Ilie Oană FC Petrolul Ploiești
Târgu Jiu Stadionul Municipal Tudor Vladimirescu CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu

schottlandSchottland (15)

Länderpunkt: Murrayfield, Edinburgh

Aberdeen Pittodrie Stadium Aberdeen FC
Dundee Dens Park Dundee FC
Dundee Tannadice Park Dundee United FC
Dunfermline East End Park Dunfermline Athletic FC
Edinburgh Ainslie Park The Spartans FC
Edinburgh Easter Road Stadium Hibernian FC
Edinburgh Murrayfield Heart of Midlothian FC (UEFA Cup)
Edinburgh Tynecastle Stadium Heart of Midlothian FC
Glasgow Celtic Park
Celtic FC
Glasgow Firhill Stadium Partick Thistle FC
Glasgow Hampden Park Nationalstadion
Glasgow Ibrox Stadium Rangers FC
Inverness Tulloch Caledonian Stadium Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
Kilmarnock Rugby Park Kilmarnock FC
Paisley New St. Mirren Park St. Mirren FC

schwedenSchweden (8)

Länderpunkt: Rasunda, Stockholm

Göteborg Gamla Ullevi IFK Göteborg, GAIS
Södertälje Södertälje Fotbollsarena Syrianska FC, Assyriska FF
Stockholm Rasunda AIK Solna
Stockholm Skytteholms IP AFC United, Vasalunds IF, AIK U21
Stockholm Söderstadion ehm. Hammarby IF
Stockholm Stockholms Olympiastadion ehm. Djurgardens IF
Stockholm Tele2 Arena Djurgardens IF, Hammarby IF
Örebro Behrn Arena Örebro SK

schweizSchweiz (5)

Länderpunkt: Stade de Suisse (Wankdorf), Bern

Basel St. Jakob-Park FC Basel
Bern Stade de Suisse (Wankdorf)
BSC Young Boys
Luzern Stadion Gersag (Emmen)
FC Luzern
St. Gallen AFG-Arena
FC St. Gallen
Zürich Stadion Letzigrund
FC Zürich / Grashoppers Club Zürich

serbienSerbien (9)

Länderpunkt: Omladinski Stadion, Belgrad

Belgrad Omladinski Stadion OFK Beograd
Belgrad Stadion Hajduka na Lionu
FK Hajduk Beograd
Belgrad Stadion FK Crvena Zvezda (Marakana)
FK Crvena Zvezda
Belgrad
Stadion Karadorde
FK Zemun
Belgrad
Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi
FK Rad Beograd
Belgrad
Stadion Partizana
FK Partizan Beograd
Belgrad
Stadion Vizelj Park
FK BSK Borča
Novi Sad
Stadion u Gornjoj Varoši
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
Smederevo
Sportski Kompleks FK Smederevo
FK Smederevo

slowakeiSlowakei (7)

Länderpunkt: Pasienky Stadion, Bratislava

Bratislava Pasienky Stadion FK Inter Bratislava
Bratislava Štadión FC PETRŽALKA 1898 FC Petržalka
Bratislava Štadión Petrzalka ehm. FC Artmedia Petržalka
Senec Národné tréningové centrum SFZ ŠK SFM Senec
Trenčín Mestsky futbalovy stadion Na Sihoti FK AS Trenčín
Trnava Štadión Antona Malatinského FC Spartak Trnava
Žilina Štadión Pod Dubňom MŠK Žilina

slowakeiSlowenien (1)

Länderpunkt: Stadion Stožice, Ljubljana

Ljubljana Stadion Stožice NK Olimpija Ljubljana

spanienSpanien (20)

Länderpunkt: Camp Nou, Barcelona

Alicante Estadio José Rico Pérez Hércules CF
Barcelona Camp Municipal de Futbol Nou Sardenya CE Europa
Barcelona Camp Nou FC Barcelona
Barcelona Estadi Cornellà-El Prat RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Barcelona Estadi Olimpic de Barcelona ehm. RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Barcelona Mini Estadi FC Barcelona B
Madrid Centro Deportivo Municipal Antiguo Canódromo CD Puerta Bonita
Madrid Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe Club de Fútbol
Madrid Estadio Amelia del Casttillo Club Atlético de Pinto
Madrid Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano Real Madrid Castilla
Madrid Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid CF
Madrid Estadio Vicente Calderón Club Atlético de Madrid
Malaga Estadio La Rosaleda Málaga CF
Paterna Estadio Municipal Gerardo Salvador Paterna CF
Sabadell Estadi de la Nova Creu Alta CE Sabadell FC
San Vicente del Raspeig Ciudad Deportiva de San Vicente del Raspeig FC Jove Español San Vicente
Valencia Estadio Ciudad de Valencia Levante UD
Valencia Estadio Mestalla Valencia CF
Villarreal Camp El Madrigal Villarreal CF

thailandThailand(2)

Länderpunkt: Thai Army Sports Stadium, Bangkok

Bangkok SCG Stadium Muang Thong United FC
Bangkok Thai Army Sports Stadium Army United FC

tschechienTschechische Republik (48)

Länderpunkt: U Nisy, Liberec

Benešov
Mestský stadion SK Benešov
Břeclav
Stadion Lesní ulice MSK Břeclav
Brno
Městský fotbalový stadion Srbská FC Zbrojovka Brno
Brno
Stadion Za Lužánkami ehm. FC Zbrojovka Brno
Bystřice Nad Pernštejnem
Fotbalový stadion Bystřice n.P. SK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Cáslav
Stadion Pod hrádkem FC Zenit Cáslav
České Budějovice
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Chomutov
Letní stadion na Zadních Vinohradech FC Chomutov
Chrudim
Městský Stadion MFK Chrudim
Hradec Králové Areál Bavlna FC Hradec Králové U19
Hradec Králové Všesportovní Stadion FC Hradec Králové
Hulin Sportovní areál města Hulín SK Spartak Hulín
Jablonec nad Nisou Stadion Střelnice FK Jablonec nad Nisou
Jihlava Stadion v Jiráskově ulici FC Vysočina Jihlava
Králův Dvůr Městský Stadion Králův Dvůr FK Králův Dvůr
Kroměříž Stadion Slávia SK Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž
Kunovice Stadion Na Bělince 1. FC Slovácko B
Liberec U Nisy FC Slovan Liberec
Litoměřice Stadion FK Litoměřice FK Litoměřice
Lovosice Stadion FK Lovosice FK Lovosice
Mladá Boleslav Městský stadion FK Mladá Boleslav
Olomouc Andrův stadion SK Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc Stadion Holice
1. HFK Olomouc
Ostrava Bazaly FC Baník Ostrava
Pardubice Stadion K Vinici FK Pardubice
Pelhřimov Stadion T.J. Spartak Pelhřimov FK Pelhřimov
Plzen Stadion města Plzně FC Viktoria Plzeň
Praha Sportovní Areál Libeň FK Meteor Praha VIII
Praha Stadion Ďolíček FC Bohemians Praha 1905
Praha Stadion Eden SK Slavia Praha
Praha Stadion Evžena Rošického (Strahov)
(kurz wg. Umbau) FK Dukla Praha
Praha Stadion Juliska
FK Dukla Praha
Praha Stadion Letná
AC Sparta Praha
Praha Stadion Na Pecích
FK Admira Praha
Praha Stadion na Plynárně
FK Loko Vltavín
Praha Stadion Slavoj Vyšehrad
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
Praha Stadion SK Motorlet
SK Motorlet Praha
Praha Stadion SK Prosek
FK Bohemians Praha
Praha Stadion Viktoria FK Viktoria Žižkov
Praha TC Strahov (hřiště č. 1) AC Sparta Praha II / U21
Pribram Stadion Na Litavce 1. FK Příbram
Roudnice nad Labem Stadion Pod Lipou SK Roudnice nad Labem
Šumperk Městský Stadion Šumperk FK Šumperk
Tábor Stadion Svépomoc FC MAS Táborsko B
Teplice Na Stínadlech FK Teplice
Uherské Hradiště Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty 1. FC Slovácko
Ústí nad Labem Městský stadion Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem
Znojmo Městský stadion v Horním parku 1. SC Znojmo

türkeiTürkei (6)

Länderpunkt: Recep-Tayyip-Erdoğan Stadyumu, Istanbul

Istanbul Inönü Stadyumu Beşiktaş JK
Istanbul Maltepe Hasan-Polat-Stadyumu Maltepespor Kulubü
Istanbul Recep-Tayyip-Erdoğan-Stadyumu Kasımpaşa SK
Istanbul Şükrü-Saracoğlu-Stadyumu Fenerbahçe SK
Trabzon Hüseyin Avni Aker Stadyumu Trabzonspor
Trabzon Yavuz Selim Stadyumu 1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor / Amateurvereine

ukraineUkraine (6)

Länderpunkt: Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky, Kiew

Donetsk Donbass Arena FK Shakhtar Donetsk
Kharkiv Oblasnyj Sportywnyj Komplex Metalist FK Metalist Kharkiv
Kiew NSK Olimpijs'kyj FK Dynamo Kyiv / Nationalstadion
Kiew NTB-Dynamo FK Dynamo Kyiv II
Kiew Obolon Arena FK Obolon Kyiv
Kiew Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky FK Dynamo Kyiv / FK Arsenal Kyiv

ungarnUngarn (14)

Länderpunkt: Jozsef Bozsik Stadion, Budapest

Budapest Albert Flórián Stadion ehm. Ferencvárosi TC
Budapest Béke téri Stadion Csepel FC
Budapest Groupama Arena Ferencvárosi TC
Budapest Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion MTK Budapest FC
Budapest Illovszky Rudolf Stadion Budapesti Vasas SC
Budapest Jozsef Bozsik Stadion Budapest Honvéd FC
Budapest Puskás Ferenc Stadion Nationalstadion
Budapest Szusza Ferenc Stadion Újpest FC
Debrecen Oláh Gábor utcai stadion Debreceni VSC
Felcsút Pancho Aréna Puskás Ferenc Akadémia FC
Györ ETO-Park Győri ETO FC
Székesfehérvár Sóstói Stadion FC Fehérvár
Szolnok Tiszaligeti Stadion Szolnoki MÁV FC
Vác Ligeti stadion Dunakanyar Vác FC

VAEVereinigte Arabische Emirate (2)

Länderpunkt: Al Nahyan Stadium, Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi Al Nahyan Stadium Al-Wahda Club
Abu Dhabi Mohammed bin Zayed Stadium Al-Jazira Club

USAVereinigte Staaten von Amerika (2)

Länderpunkt: Yankee Stadium, New York

New York Red Bull Arena New York Red Bulls
New York Yankee Stadium New York City FC

walesWales (1)

Länderpunkt: Racecourse Ground, Wrexham

Wrexham Racecourse Ground The New Saints FC (CL-Qualifikation)
Go to top