Spielbesuche im Jahr 2019

DatumLandBegegnungWettbewerbErgebnis
   
31.08.2019 CVV De Jodan Boys - SC Feyenoord Hoofdklasse Zaterdag A 2:0
25.08.2019 ŠK Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina Super Liga 1:1
17.08.2019 Vroomshoopse Boys - RKVV EVV Echt KNVB Beker 0:4
10.08.2019 TSV Alemannia Aachen - Bayer 04 Leverkusen DFB-Pokal 1:4
04.08.2019 SV Bad Bentheim - SV Eintracht Nordhorn Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3 2:2
03.08.2019 VVV Venlo - RKC Waalwijk Eredivisie 3:1
20.07.2019 Bromley FC - Crystal Palace FC Pre-season friendly 1:0
19.07.2019 Colchester United FC - Ipswich Town FC Pre-season friendly 0:5
09.07.2019 F91 Dudelange - FC Valetta Champions League Qualifikation 2:2
22.06.2019 SG Taucha 99 - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 Sachsenliga 0:2
02.06.2019 FK Tarpeda Minsk - FK Minsk Wyschejschaja Liha 0:0
01.06.2019 FK Gomel - FK BATE Baryssau Wyschejschaja Liha 0:2
31.05.2019 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina Wyschejschaja Liha 1:0
25.05.2019 VV Staphorst - CSV Apeldoorn Hoofdklasse Zaterdag B 4:1
19.05.2019 VfR Bürstadt - SV Fürth Kreisoberliga Bergstraße 3:2
18.05.2019 SSV Reutlingen 05 - SV Stuttgarter Kickers Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 1:1
12.05.2019 VfB Uplengen - SV SF Larrelt Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1 2:1
05.05.2019 BKV Előre SC - FC Ajka Nemzeti Bajnokság III 0:3
04.05.2019 Ferencvárosi Torna Club - Újpest FC Nemzeti Bajnokság 2:1
24.04.2019 PFK CSKA Moskva - FK Anschi Machatschkala Premjer-Liga 2:0
23.04.2019 Vulkan LFK - FK Smena Moskva Ljubitelskaja futbolnaja liga Moskva 5:1
21.04.2019 FK Spartak Moskva - FK Jenissei Krasnojarsk Premjer-Liga 2:0
21.04.2019 FK Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Chertanovo Moskva Supreme Division Women 2:0
20.04.2019 FK Lokomotiv Moskva - PFK CSKA Moskva Premjer-Liga 1:1
20.04.2019 FK Spartak Moskva II - FK Mordovia Saransk Pervenstvo Futbol'noj Nacional'noj Ligi 4:0
14.04.2019 HBS Craeyenhout - VV UNA Derde Divisie Zondag 1:2
13.04.2019 FC 's-Gravenzande - RKAV Volendam Hoofdklasse Zaterdag A 4:2
03.04.2019 FK Rabotnički Kometal Skopje - FK Belasica Strumica Prva Makedonska Liga 1:1
30.03.2019 Eintracht Braunschweig - TSV 1860 München 3. Liga 1:1
24.03.2019 SV Union Meppen - SV Dalum 1.Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte 1:1
24.03.2019 SC Erica - VV Heerde Tweede Klasse Nord L Zondag 0:1
23.03.2019 Koninklijke HFC - Ijsselmeervogels Tweede Divisie 4:1
16.03.2019 FC Astoria Walldorf - SSV Ulm 1846 Regionalliga Südwest 2:1
10.03.2019 Artsakh FC - FC Ararat Yerevan Premier League 0:0
02.03.2019 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - SV 09 Arnstadt Thüringenliga 1:0
23.02.2019 DETO Twenterand - VV Berkum Hoofdklasse Zaterdag B 1:0
16.02.2019 Cambridge United FC - Tranmere Rovers FC Football League Two 0:0
03.02.2019 CA Boca Juniors - CD Godoy Cruz Primera Division 2:0
02.02.2019 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro - CA Independiente Primera Division 0:0
31.01.2019 CA Barracas Central - Club Almirante Brown Primera B Metropolitana 3:1
29.01.2019 Sacachispas FC - CD Riestra Primera B Metropolitana 0:2
28.01.2019 Club Estudiantes de La Plata - CA Vélez Sarsfield Primera Division 1:2
27.01.2019 CA Independiente - CA Talleres de Córdoba Primera Division 1:1
26.01.2019 CA Huracán - CA Rosario Central Primera Division 2:1
20.01.2019 FC Cartagena - CD Don Benito Segunda División B Grupo 4 4:0
20.01.2019 UCAM Murcia CF - Club Recreativo Granada Segunda División B Grupo 4 3:0
05.01.2019 FC United of Manchester - Chester FC National League North 0:2
05.01.2019 Manchester United FC - Reading FC Premier League 2:0